Seniorenrunde Kreis Aalen 2019 / 20  Schützenkreis Aalen
Luftgewehr / Luftpistole
Einzelwertung
Gruppe 2 von 61 Jahre und älter    (Jahrgang 1958 u. älter )
Name Vorname Verein               Mannschaft 1.Du. 2.Du. 3.Du. 4.Du. 5.Du. 6.Du. Gesamt
1. Schied Ernst SV Dirgenheim 275 268 280 275 274 1372
2. Singvogel Erwin LP SKam Aalen-Neßlau LP 273 270 277 272 273 1365
3. Hirschle Anton SV Rosenberg 264 272 273 273 275 1357
4. Mahr Franz SKAm Aalen-Neßlau  271 267 271 264 269 1342
5. Schäffler Rudolf SV Laubach 255 281 264 256 267 1323
6. Sperle Gerhard SV Laubach 260 259 263 276 264 1322
7. Birk Siegfried SV Buch II 264 264 269 259 264 1320
8. Jablanofsky Klaus SV Essingen 269 264 256 252 269 1310
9. Hirschle Beate SV Rosenberg 248 264 256 253 260 1281
10. Seidel Wolfgang LP SGes Aalen 252 255 254 261 253 1275
11. Poloczek Joachim LP SV Essingen 236 253 253 254 253 1249
12. Bennarndt Wilfried SV Laubach 235 245 249 246 269 1244
13. Spitzner Roland LP SKam Aalen-Neßlau 240 252 256 246 249 1243
14. Sperle Johann SKam Dewangen 241 252 252 247 247 1239
15. Witte Gunter LP SGi Aalen 247 241 241 256 249 1234
16. Bäurle Erwin LP SV Essingen 246 242 252 241 250 1231
17. Schulze Eleonore SGes Aalen  242 250 256 240 227 1215
18. Pollak Hermann LP JQS Walxheim 277 222 233 238 243 1213
19. Hielscher Wilfried SV Wört 223 251 250 239 244 1207
20. Strobel Rudolf SV Dirgenheim 249 249 227 241 239 1205
21. Reske Ursula SGes Aalen II 243 238 239 240 243 1203
22. Mayer Karl SV Buch II 246 240 238 246 232 1202
23. Bühler Klaus LP JQS Walxheim 229 255 213 244 260 1201
24. Spranz Gisela SGes Aalen 239 234 245 243 234 1195
25. Popp Hartmut LP SGes Aalen 250 245 236 217 245 1193
26. Kuhn Thomas SV Buch 252 237 249 215 232 1185
27. Hoppe Dieter SV Laubach 242 222 236 225 242 1167
28. Rothbart Karl LP SGi Aalen 232 224 229 239 232 1156
29. Horacek Peter LP SKam Dewangen 217 232 231 231 238 1149
30. Erhardt Xaver LP JQS Walxheim 223 244 226 221 232 1146
31. Kern Rudolf SKam Aalen-Neßlau 181 243 222 226 246 1118
32. Sauter Karl-Heinz SV Regelsweiler 224 205 237 218 222 1106
33. Brosi Günther LP SGes Aalen 224 228 210 223 213 1098
34. Schmidt Hans LP JQS Walxheim 0 274 277 272 274 1097
35. Sorg Paul SV Buch 0 270 273 256 272 1071
36. Braun Helmut RVO Ohmenheim 211 188 228 232 203 1062
37. Gschwinder Lorenz SV Regelsweiler 260 267 255 0 276 1058
38. Pfisterer Benno LP SGes Aalen 213 212 199 210 224 1058
39. Steinacker Anton LP SAbt Hüttlingen 251 268 272 259 1050
40. Koch Gerold LP SV Essingen 257 254 272 0 262 1045
41. Lindenmeier Bernhard SV Wört 220 204 192 207 208 1031
42. Reske Gerhard SGes Aalen II 215 195 213 207 197 1027
43. Fuchs Paul SV Buch II 192 197 210 207 198 1004
44. Rief Edwin SKam Dewangen 193 174 222 203 202 994
45. Eiberger Cornelia LP SKam Dewangen 172 201 208 184 228 993
46. Schneider Gerhard SKam Dewangen 185 197 169 197 208 956
47. Michaelis Sepp-Dieter LP SGi Aalen 0 228 243 240 230 941
48. Bolz Herbert LP SAbt Hüttlingen 234 231 237 224 926
49. Hahn Herbert SV Buch II 214 232 238 236 0 920
50. Stock Josef LP SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 227 217 221 248 913
51. Weber Georg SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 235 228 216 230 909
52. Barth Eugen RVO Ohmenheim 225 209 245 0 206 885
53. Thalhammer Theodor SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 219 226 222 199 866
54. Baier Franz SV Buch II 223 0 206 219 200 848
55. Reichert Reinhold JQS Walxheim 169 169 180 145 166 829
56. Gottfried Gerhard SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 208 193 196 189 786
57. Rau Karl-Heinz LP SGi Aalen 162 195 0 207 199 763
58. Dangelmaier Johann LP SKam Aalen-Neßlau 122 191 128 192 113 746
59. Lich Michael SGes Aalen II 0 229 229 0 216 674
60. Schwennsen Manfred LP JQS Walxheim 0 183 155 186 143 667
61. Fürst Rolf SAbt Hüttlingen 221 217 0 227 665
62. Schmid Manfred LP SV Essingen 193 215 0 181 0 589
63. Gschwind Gerhard AK SV Essingen 127 149 0 147 134 557
64. Baumann Josef SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 250 254 0 0 504
65. Eberhardt Germann RVO Ohmenheim 178 0 175 0 146 499
66. Hirsch Helmut LP SGi Aalen 133 0 147 0 159 439
67. Stark Georg SV Dirgenheim 220 189 0 0 0 409
68. Dr.Mergen Walter LP SKam Aalen-Nesslau LP 264 0 0 0 0 264
69. Schober Alois LP SAbt Hüttlingen 212 0 0 0 212
70. Braun Ekkehard SKam Dewangen 65 0 0 0 1 66
71. Seckler Alfred SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 0 0 0 0 0