Seniorenrunde Kreis Aalen 2019 / 20  Schützenkreis Aalen
Luftgewehr / Luftpistole
Einzelwertung
Gruppe 1 von 51 - 60 Jahre ( Jahrgang 1968 -1959)
Name Vorname Verein             Mannschaft 1.Du. 2.Du. 3.Du. 4.Du. 5.Du. 6.Du. Gesamt
1. Madronitsch Claudia SV Buch 283 280 289 282 286 1420
2. Voag Klaus RVO Ohmenheim 283 276 284 267 282 1392
3. Straub Birgit SV Buch 272 267 280 274 269 1362
4. Merz Martin SGes Aalen II 272 258 282 273 276 1361
5. Richter Günther LP SV Laubach 267 269 273 272 267 1348
6. Thalheimer Klaus SV Buch 267 265 267 267 271 1337
7. Dollinger Gerhard SV Regelsweiler 271 266 270 268 262 1337
8. Göttlicher Josef SV Wört 259 274 268 268 266 1335
9. Lachnit Reinhard LP SV Fachsenfeld 252 258 271 273 270 1324
10. Holzinger Lothar LP SV Dirgenheim 267 269 242 268 273 1319
11. Pompe Arno LP SGes Aalen-Neßlau LP 265 265 259 267 257 1313
12. Petry Boris LP SKam Aalen-Neßlau 262 264 258 253 265 1302
13. Dersch Wolfgang LP SGi Aalen 261 256 265 261 259 1302
14. Dr.Weiß Markus LP SKam Aalen-Neßlau 251 262 265 259 262 1299
15. Möndel Franz LP SKam Aalen-Neßlau LP 270 250 248 265 262 1295
16. Hauber German SV Wört 250 260 261 257 264 1292
17. Grau Josef LP JQS Walxheim 249 262 252 259 266 1288
18. Dangelmaier Ute LP SV Fachsenfeld 254 255 255 262 259 1285
19. Weiß Clemens SV Buch II 256 257 250 258 253 1274
20. Maier Thomas LP SV Essingen 259 254 251 244 243 1251
21. Hornisch Edith SV Rosenberg 253 238 252 252 252 1247
22. Sauerborn Frank SV Rosenberg 246 248 247 250 236 1227
23. Schmidt Rainer SGes AalenII 247 247 248 229 249 1220
24. Thumm Stefan SV Fachsenfeld 246 252 226 221 225 1170
25. Vaas Ulrike SGes Aalen II 244 231 229 223 235 1162
26. Erhardt Josef LP SV Regelsweiler 231 222 247 237 220 1157
27. Fehlinger Hariolf SKam Aalen-Neßlau 231 241 227 233 222 1154
28. Kurz Alfred RVO Ohmenheim 229 218 225 228 241 1141
29. Haßel Walter SV Regelsweiler 220 225 221 233 239 1138
30. Strobel Alois SV Dirgenheim 229 223 213 237 214 1116
31. Wolf Ewald SV Wört 227 193 234 230 230 1114
32. Grimm Albert LP SKam Weiler-Dalkingen 273 277 274 270 1094
33. Münz Margit SV Regelsweiler 223 183 231 228 219 1084
34. Westhauser Wilhelm RVO Ohmenheim 217 215 211 208 221 1072
35. Schmid Markus SV Buch 263 279 260 0 263 1065
36. Hügler Kurt SAbt Hüttlingen 263 261 260 261 1045
37. Rieger Konrad SAbt Hüttlingen 256 263 264 254 1037
38. Eberling Franz SAbt Hüttlingen 249 256 263 264 1032
39. Blum Bernhard LP SV Fachsenfeld 254 248 245 253 0 1000
40. Stangl Franz LP SV Tannhausen 239 245 232 237 953
41. Rief Karl SV Buch II 236 0 219 228 248 931
42. Thorwart Reinhold SV Tannhausen 204 235 242 231 912
43. Roth Günter LP SV Essingen 0 275 280 0 279 834
44. Sanwald Günter LP SKam Aalen-Neßlau LP 0 266 0 266 255 787
45. Kohler Ulrich SV Buch 194 199 179 0 204 776
46. Wunder Franz SV Tannhausen 236 0 238 239 713
47. Bosch Helmut LP SV Tannhausen 0 0 206 211 417
48. Ziegler Roland SV Dirgenheim 0 0 252 0 0 252
49. Dangelmaier Klaus LP SV Fachsenfeld 0 0 0 243 0 243
50. Bieg Margarete SV Laubach 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Gockner Franz SV Tannhausen 0 0 0 0 0
52. Ortkamp Reimund LP SGi Ellwangen 0