Seniorenrunde Kreis Aalen 2017 / 18 Schützenkreis Aalen | |||||||||||||
Luftgewehr / Luftpistole | |||||||||||||
Einzelwertung | |||||||||||||
Gruppe 2 Seniorenklasse I ( Jahrgang 1952 - 1961 ) | |||||||||||||
Name | Vorname | Verein Mannschaft | 1.Du. | 2.Du. | 3.Du. | 4.Du. | 5.Du. | 6.Du. | Gesamt | ||||
1. | Schmidt | Hans | LP | JQS | Walxheim | 277 | 284 | 277 | 282 | 284 | 275 | 1679 | |
2. | Sperle | Gerhard | SV | Laubach | 277 | 284 | 281 | 279 | 280 | 274 | 1675 | ||
3. | Hirschle | Anton | SV | Rosenberg | 278 | 292 | 267 | 273 | 281 | 268 | 1659 | ||
4. | Lachnit | Reinhard | LP | SV | Fachsenfeld | 272 | 264 | 279 | 277 | 280 | 270 | 1642 | |
5. | Steinacker | Anton | LP | SAbt | Hüttlingen | 277 | 272 | 275 | 267 | 263 | 268 | 1622 | |
6. | Gschwinder | Lorenz | SV | Regelsweiler | 274 | 277 | 263 | 265 | 260 | 278 | 1617 | ||
7. | Grau | Josef | LP | JQS | Walxheim | 259 | 275 | 263 | 271 | 252 | 256 | 1576 | |
8. | Möndel | Franz | LP | SKam | Aalen-Neßlau LP | 271 | 266 | 264 | 272 | 264 | 236 | 1573 | |
9. | Pfaff | Rudi | LP | SGi | Ellwangen | 258 | 262 | 270 | 263 | 255 | 258 | 1566 | |
10. | Poloczek | Joachim | LP | SV | Essingen | 261 | 262 | 263 | 263 | 264 | 246 | 1559 | |
11. | Bennarndt | Wilfried | SV | Laubach | 254 | 259 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 256 | 1555 | ||
12. | Seidel | Wolfgang | LP | SGes | Aalen | 249 | 253 | 258 | 259 | 263 | 257 | 1539 | |
13. | Wittwer | Roland | LP | SV | Westhausen | 259 | 248 | 254 | 260 | 252 | 260 | 1533 | |
14. | Birk | Siegfried | SV | Buch II | 264 | 251 | 259 | 258 | 270 | 216 | 1518 | ||
15. | Mayer | Karl | SV | Buch II | 249 | 244 | 262 | 254 | 247 | 261 | 1517 | ||
16. | Hoppe | Dieter | SV | Laubach | 255 | 257 | 251 | 232 | 263 | 257 | 1515 | ||
17. | Hirschle | Beate | SV | Rosenberg | 259 | 248 | 241 | 263 | 258 | 246 | 1515 | ||
18. | Stangl | Franz | LP | SV | Tannhausen | 245 | 285 | 242 | 251 | 247 | 244 | 1514 | |
19. | Spitzner | Roland | LP | SKam | Aalen-Neßlau | 248 | 252 | 255 | 253 | 248 | 254 | 1510 | |
20. | Erhardt | Josef | LP | SV | Regelsweiler | 241 | 247 | 253 | 252 | 250 | 247 | 1490 | |
21. | Strobel | Rudolf | SV | Dirgenheim | 234 | 253 | 244 | 250 | 261 | 247 | 1489 | ||
22. | Hornisch | Edith | SV | Rosenberg | 260 | 258 | 245 | 221 | 259 | 240 | 1483 | ||
23. | Neukamm | Wilhelm | LP | SV | Westhausen | 255 | 244 | 252 | 253 | 236 | 241 | 1481 | |
24. | Bühler | Klaus | LP | JQS | Walxheim | 241 | 250 | 246 | 252 | 243 | 246 | 1478 | |
25. | Blum | Bernhard | LP | SV | Fachsenfeld | 232 | 245 | 231 | 245 | 254 | 237 | 1444 | |
26. | Rief | Karl | SV | Buch II | 231 | 243 | 228 | 244 | 236 | 240 | 1422 | ||
27. | Sperle | Johann | SKam | Dewangen | 239 | 255 | 219 | 242 | 230 | 211 | 1396 | ||
28. | Kurz | Alfred | RVO | Ohmenheim | 222 | 243 | 239 | 237 | 225 | 228 | 1394 | ||
29. | Singvogel | Erwin | LP | SKam | Aalen-Neßlau LP | 0 | 263 | 282 | 276 | 275 | 277 | 1373 | |
30. | Gockner | Franz | SV | Tannhausen | 229 | 228 | 242 | 235 | 223 | 206 | 1363 | ||
31. | Lich | Michael | SGes | Aalen II | 228 | 227 | 232 | 225 | 206 | 221 | 1339 | ||
32. | Sanwald | Günter | LP | SKam | Aalen-Neßlau LP | 270 | 271 | 264 | 259 | 0 | 274 | 1338 | |
33. | Strobel | Alois | SV | Dirgenheim | 219 | 224 | 222 | 229 | 213 | 217 | 1324 | ||
34. | Schied | Ernst | SV | Dirgenheim | 255 | 202 | 271 | 0 | 263 | 258 | 1249 | ||
35. | Pollak | Hermann | LP | JQS | Walxheim | 228 | 230 | 249 | 246 | 0 | 233 | 1186 | |
36. | Fehlinger | Hariolf | SKam | Aalen-Neßlau | 239 | 223 | 227 | 253 | 0 | 231 | 1173 | ||
37. | Rief | Edwin | SKam | Dewangen | 194 | 180 | 198 | 214 | 196 | 176 | 1158 | ||
38. | Bosch | Helmut | LP | SV | Tannhausen | 208 | 263 | 235 | 232 | 179 | 0 | 1117 | |
39. | Quinger | Klaus | LP | SV | Fachsenfeld | 218 | 222 | 222 | 0 | 201 | 215 | 1078 | |
40. | Fuchs | Paul | SV | Buch II | 204 | 0 | 211 | 206 | 219 | 221 | 1061 | ||
41. | Reichert | Reinhold | LP | JQS | Walxheim | 185 | 0 | 221 | 221 | 193 | 219 | 1039 | |
42. | Seckler | Alfred | SKam | Weiler-Dalkingen | 259 | 263 | 251 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 1017 | ||
43. | Wunder | Franz | SV | Tannhausen | 241 | 234 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 948 | ||
44. | Hahn | Herbert | SV | Buch II | 220 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 246 | 224 | 933 | ||
45. | Lesmeister | Stefan | LP | SGi | Ellwangen | 0 | 0 | 218 | 221 | 233 | 201 | 873 | |
46. | Eberhardt | Germann | RVO | Ohmenheim | 0 | 242 | 193 | 189 | 204 | 828 | |||
47. | Dersch | Wolfgang | LP | SGi | Aalen | 257 | 270 | 0 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 794 | |
48. | Bux | Matthias | LP | SV | Westhausen | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 258 | 711 | |
49. | Schneider | Gerhard | SKam | Dewangen | 0 | 0 | 166 | 186 | 159 | 163 | 674 | ||
50. | Vaas | Michael | SGes | Aalen II | 0 | 0 | 220 | 0 | 216 | 0 | 436 | ||
51. | Elser | Georg | SGes | Aalen II | 0 | 0 | 198 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 358 | ||
52. | Bolz | Herbert | AK | SAbt | Hüttlingen | 217 | 211 | 217 | 245 | 228 | 213 | 1331 | |