Rundenwettkampf - Freundschaftsrunde
Luftgewehr Kreisklasse Aalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützenkreis
Aalen / Mittelschwaben 2017 / 18 |
|
|
|
|
Einzelwertung
Gruppe 3 |
|
1.Du. |
2.Du. |
3.Du. |
4.Du. |
5.Du. |
6.Du. |
Gesamt |
|
Ringe |
Ringe |
Ringe |
Ringe |
Ringe |
Ringe |
Ringe |
1. |
Bauer |
Monika |
SKam |
Weiler-Dalkingen V |
|
357 |
365 |
368 |
369 |
364 |
366 |
2189 |
2. |
Stark |
Robert |
SV |
Dirgenheim II |
|
324 |
362 |
368 |
372 |
377 |
376 |
2179 |
3. |
Eichberger |
Martin |
SV |
Utzmemmingen III |
|
351 |
352 |
355 |
355 |
355 |
357 |
2125 |
4. |
Rommel |
Werner |
SB |
Bopfingen I |
|
356 |
354 |
364 |
343 |
346 |
360 |
2123 |
5. |
Emer |
Martin |
SV |
Utzmemmingen III |
|
361 |
341 |
355 |
350 |
338 |
360 |
2105 |
6. |
Walter |
Julian |
SB |
Bopfingen I |
|
345 |
339 |
345 |
357 |
353 |
343 |
2082 |
7. |
Rauch |
Roland |
SV |
Utzmemmingen III |
|
339 |
348 |
344 |
351 |
353 |
346 |
2081 |
8. |
Günther |
Claudia |
SGi |
Oberkochen II |
|
346 |
354 |
341 |
342 |
341 |
353 |
2077 |
9. |
Günther |
Stefan |
SGi |
Oberkochen II |
|
347 |
347 |
343 |
344 |
348 |
336 |
2065 |
10. |
Pflanz |
Annika |
JQS |
Walxheim IV |
|
333 |
343 |
336 |
339 |
346 |
345 |
2042 |
11. |
Gottwald |
Tom |
SGi |
Oberkochen II |
|
339 |
335 |
332 |
343 |
347 |
340 |
2036 |
12. |
Häfele |
Jürgen |
SB |
Bopfingen I |
|
340 |
332 |
341 |
347 |
331 |
336 |
2027 |
13. |
Häfele |
Michael |
SB |
Bopfingen I |
|
337 |
327 |
343 |
319 |
350 |
338 |
2014 |
14. |
Kleiber |
Heinrich |
SB |
Bopfingen I |
|
319 |
343 |
332 |
341 |
342 |
337 |
2014 |
15. |
Strobel |
Rudi |
SV |
Dirgenheim II |
|
354 |
320 |
327 |
332 |
332 |
331 |
1996 |
16. |
Boos |
Klaus |
SV |
Utzmemmingen III |
|
330 |
338 |
338 |
327 |
346 |
317 |
1996 |
17. |
Schneck |
Christoph |
SV |
Dirgenheim II |
|
311 |
317 |
320 |
346 |
328 |
351 |
1973 |
18. |
Trittler |
Alexander |
SGi |
Oberkochen II |
|
324 |
325 |
341 |
336 |
327 |
311 |
1964 |
19. |
Pflanz |
Dietmar |
JQS |
Walxheim IV |
|
318 |
330 |
329 |
329 |
340 |
312 |
1958 |
20. |
Münch |
Walter |
SGi |
Oberkochen II |
|
337 |
317 |
322 |
323 |
307 |
335 |
1941 |
21. |
Frey |
Markus |
SV |
Wört II |
|
314 |
317 |
339 |
321 |
320 |
314 |
1925 |
22. |
Uhl |
Andreas |
SV |
Wört II |
|
289 |
311 |
316 |
320 |
319 |
347 |
1902 |
23. |
Auwärter |
Jürgen |
SV |
Utzmemmingen III |
|
303 |
295 |
316 |
333 |
323 |
330 |
1900 |
24. |
Barth |
Bernd |
RV |
Ohmenheim III |
|
315 |
298 |
313 |
323 |
313 |
337 |
1899 |
25. |
Köder |
Maximilian |
SV |
Wört II |
|
320 |
293 |
322 |
314 |
315 |
317 |
1881 |
26. |
Kulik |
Patrik |
SV |
Wört II |
|
319 |
313 |
327 |
291 |
289 |
311 |
1850 |
27. |
Held |
Nicole |
SV |
Fachsenfeld III |
|
301 |
296 |
311 |
312 |
310 |
314 |
1844 |
28. |
Bühler |
Christoph |
SKam |
Weiler-Dalkingen V |
|
298 |
307 |
307 |
311 |
293 |
311 |
1827 |
29. |
Noll |
Elias |
SV |
Fachsenfeld III |
|
294 |
319 |
287 |
266 |
333 |
312 |
1811 |
30. |
Sandhöfner |
Pius |
JQS |
Walxheim V |
|
310 |
263 |
296 |
296 |
313 |
311 |
1789 |
31. |
Raab |
Heiko |
SV |
Wört II |
|
297 |
291 |
262 |
301 |
308 |
311 |
1770 |
32. |
Stefaner |
Hans |
RV |
Ohmenheim III |
|
299 |
275 |
281 |
298 |
291 |
315 |
1759 |
33. |
Wittek |
Joans |
JQS |
Walxheim V |
|
278 |
304 |
283 |
305 |
322 |
264 |
1756 |
34. |
Sandhöfner |
Rufus |
JQS |
Walxheim V |
|
274 |
273 |
296 |
298 |
288 |
326 |
1755 |
35. |
Jerger |
Rudolf |
JQS |
Walxheim V |
|
288 |
304 |
315 |
271 |
279 |
292 |
1749 |
36. |
Jungwirth |
Alfred |
SV |
Wört II |
|
289 |
287 |
253 |
312 |
319 |
289 |
1749 |
37. |
Breitweg |
Gerhilde |
SGi |
Oberkochen II |
|
320 |
284 |
281 |
274 |
282 |
283 |
1724 |
38. |
Kohnle |
Samuel |
JQS |
Walxheim V |
|
245 |
291 |
302 |
290 |
291 |
301 |
1720 |
39. |
Brenner |
Andreas |
RV |
Ohmenheim III |
|
348 |
335 |
343 |
0 |
342 |
349 |
1717 |
40. |
Bauer |
Jan |
JQS |
Walxheim IV |
|
279 |
292 |
271 |
319 |
254 |
279 |
1694 |
41. |
Dollansky |
Manuela |
SV |
Fachsenfeld III |
|
278 |
293 |
290 |
259 |
272 |
299 |
1691 |
42. |
Brenner |
Rudolf |
RV |
Ohmenheim III |
|
268 |
269 |
279 |
272 |
304 |
269 |
1661 |
43. |
Weber |
Thomas |
SKam |
Weiler-Dalkingen V |
|
0 |
337 |
343 |
320 |
312 |
345 |
1657 |
44. |
Böhm |
Bettina |
RV |
Ohmenheim III |
|
328 |
331 |
325 |
329 |
0 |
343 |
1656 |
45. |
Butz |
Lukas |
JQS |
Walxheim IV |
|
315 |
305 |
329 |
339 |
0 |
350 |
1638 |
46. |
Gärtner |
Nico |
JQS |
Walxheim V |
|
272 |
276 |
269 |
251 |
263 |
298 |
1629 |
47. |
Mangold |
Heidi |
JQS |
Walxheim IV |
|
0 |
328 |
316 |
325 |
334 |
302 |
1605 |
48. |
Wendel |
Manfred |
SKam |
Weiler-Dalkingen V |
|
323 |
313 |
306 |
319 |
329 |
0 |
1590 |
49. |
Smekal |
Christian |
SB |
Bopfingen I |
|
280 |
0 |
290 |
311 |
272 |
297 |
1450 |
50. |
Dollansky |
Phillip |
SV |
Fachsenfeld III |
|
0 |
284 |
257 |
269 |
301 |
300 |
1411 |
51. |
Brenner |
Josef |
SV |
Utzmemmingen III |
|
271 |
266 |
285 |
0 |
270 |
279 |
1371 |
52. |
Dauser |
Bettina |
SV |
Dirgenheim II |
|
0 |
312 |
0 |
308 |
336 |
303 |
1259 |
53. |
Bühler |
Carolin |
SKam |
Weiler-Dalkingen V |
|
315 |
0 |
298 |
300 |
301 |
0 |
1214 |
54. |
Schupp |
Günther |
SV |
Dirgenheim II |
|
317 |
0 |
308 |
283 |
0 |
275 |
1183 |
55. |
Seliger |
Felix |
SV |
Fachsenfeld III |
|
278 |
309 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
261 |
1118 |
56. |
Friedrich |
Dimitri |
JQS |
Walxheim IV |
|
0 |
237 |
0 |
287 |
277 |
274 |
1075 |
57. |
Bolsinger |
Liane |
RV |
Ohmenheim III |
|
0 |
274 |
279 |
0 |
0 |
274 |
827 |
58. |
Schneider |
Emily |
SV |
Fachsenfeld III |
|
265 |
245 |
0 |
259 |
0 |
0 |
769 |
59. |
Huber |
Nadine |
SV |
Dirgenheim II |
|
320 |
0 |
0 |
296 |
0 |
0 |
616 |
60. |
Hahn |
Kai |
SV |
Fachsenfeld III |
|
0 |
234 |
0 |
212 |
0 |
0 |
446 |
61. |
Moser |
Michaela |
SKam |
Weiler-Dalkingen V |
|
336 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
336 |
62. |
Friedrich |
Jan |
JQS |
Walxheim IV |
|
236 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
236 |
63. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle für AK - Schützen |
|
|
|
1. |
Wanner |
Gerd |
SV |
Fachsenfeld III |
AK |
270 |
288 |
0 |
296 |
0 |
0 |
854 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|