LG Rundenwettkampf 2008 / 2009 Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
SCHÜTZENKREIS AALEN / MITTELSCHWABEN 2008 / 09 | 1.Du. | 2.Du. | 3.Du. | 4.Du. | 5.Du. | 6.Du. | Gesamt | ||||||||||||
Gru | Ring. | Ring. | Ring. | Ring. | Ring. | Ring. | Ringe | ||||||||||||
1. | Winter | Steffen | SV | Buch V | 1 | 377 | 381 | 380 | 376 | 377 | 367 | 2258 | |||||||
2. | Schicketanz | Thomas | SGes | Aalen I | 1 | 370 | 381 | 381 | 375 | 377 | 361 | 2245 | |||||||
3. | Schoch | Susanne | SV | Buch V | 1 | 366 | 378 | 371 | 371 | 352 | 371 | 2209 | |||||||
4. | Hirth | Tobias | SV | Laubach II | 1 | 352 | 368 | 374 | 373 | 374 | 368 | 2209 | |||||||
5. | Köppel | Markus | SV | Buch V | 1 | 369 | 368 | 363 | 364 | 364 | 376 | 2204 | |||||||
6. | Schäffler | Rudolf | SGi | Oberkochen I | 1 | 371 | 374 | 357 | 376 | 372 | 352 | 2202 | |||||||
7. | Harsch | Christof | SV | Laubach II | 1 | 373 | 371 | 366 | 368 | 363 | 355 | 2196 | |||||||
8. | Hansen | Lars | SGi | Ellwangen I | 1 | 362 | 351 | 375 | 368 | 363 | 359 | 2178 | |||||||
9. | Ebert | Matthias | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 360 | 370 | 355 | 359 | 364 | 362 | 2170 | |||||||
10. | Wiedenhöfer | Stephan | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 362 | 357 | 354 | 356 | 370 | 362 | 2161 | |||||||
11. | Heinze | Manfred | SGi | Jagstzell II | 1 | 372 | 351 | 362 | 362 | 355 | 358 | 2160 | |||||||
12. | Harsch | Tobias | SV | Laubach II | 1 | 367 | 363 | 357 | 360 | 363 | 348 | 2158 | |||||||
13. | Reimer | Peter | SGi | Ellwangen I | 1 | 361 | 361 | 366 | 363 | 356 | 349 | 2156 | |||||||
14. | Bucher | Elisa-Maria | SGi | Oberkochen I | 1 | 348 | 360 | 363 | 367 | 359 | 357 | 2154 | |||||||
15. | Schmidt | Michael | SB | Bopfingen I | 1 | 366 | 355 | 345 | 360 | 364 | 361 | 2151 | |||||||
16. | Matscheko | Erwin | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 361 | 366 | 357 | 361 | 359 | 346 | 2150 | |||||||
17. | Schulze | Eleonore | SGes | Aalen I | 1 | 348 | 354 | 366 | 362 | 353 | 365 | 2148 | |||||||
18. | Weiß | Gerhard | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 352 | 364 | 364 | 358 | 356 | 354 | 2148 | |||||||
19. | Fürst | Natalie | SV | Buch V | 1 | 359 | 357 | 353 | 359 | 352 | 360 | 2140 | |||||||
20. | Müller | Markus | SGes | Aalen I | 1 | 350 | 359 | 361 | 355 | 364 | 351 | 2140 | |||||||
21. | Schaupp | Kornelius | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 357 | 361 | 354 | 358 | 350 | 359 | 2139 | |||||||
22. | Doubek | Ralf | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 358 | 356 | 355 | 352 | 364 | 350 | 2135 | |||||||
23. | Zeller | Lothar | SGi | Jagstzell II | 1 | 351 | 366 | 364 | 339 | 351 | 363 | 2134 | |||||||
24. | Rauch | Roland | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 355 | 358 | 357 | 346 | 358 | 350 | 2124 | |||||||
25. | Strobel | Christian | SV | Dirgenheim II | 1 | 349 | 350 | 361 | 342 | 357 | 364 | 2123 | |||||||
26. | Lagleder | Erich | SV | Neresheim II | 1 | 359 | 342 | 355 | 360 | 353 | 354 | 2123 | |||||||
27. | Deis | Martin jun. | SV | Buch V | 1 | 361 | 350 | 341 | 365 | 348 | 354 | 2119 | |||||||
28. | Brenner | Bernd | SGi | Ellwangen I | 1 | 349 | 357 | 353 | 342 | 355 | 361 | 2117 | |||||||
29. | Oechsle | Steffen | SV | Neresheim II | 1 | 357 | 348 | 357 | 356 | 339 | 351 | 2108 | |||||||
30. | Reinhardt | Anton | SGi | Ellwangen I | 1 | 348 | 351 | 351 | 365 | 328 | 361 | 2104 | |||||||
31. | Wagner | Jochen | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 349 | 341 | 348 | 354 | 353 | 354 | 2099 | |||||||
32. | Pendelin | Corina | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 340 | 335 | 346 | 364 | 358 | 354 | 2097 | |||||||
33. | Rettenmeier | Renate | SGi | Jagstzell II | 1 | 364 | 362 | 345 | 349 | 348 | 329 | 2097 | |||||||
34. | Strobel | Rudi | SV | Dirgenheim II | 1 | 347 | 345 | 358 | 352 | 338 | 354 | 2094 | |||||||
35. | Schäffler | Sven | SGi | Oberkochen I | 1 | 333 | 343 | 347 | 355 | 362 | 354 | 2094 | |||||||
36. | Brenner | Thomas | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 357 | 361 | 347 | 332 | 348 | 344 | 2089 | |||||||
37. | Steinacker | Anton | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 339 | 351 | 352 | 348 | 342 | 356 | 2088 | |||||||
38. | Rathgeb | Christine | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 363 | 349 | 354 | 341 | 340 | 341 | 2088 | |||||||
39. | Schmid | Bernd | JQS | Walxheim III | 1 | 341 | 359 | 349 | 346 | 348 | 343 | 2086 | |||||||
40. | Hompf | Lukas | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 356 | 339 | 338 | 350 | 349 | 352 | 2084 | |||||||
41. | Rohrlack | Sven | SB | Bopfingen I | 1 | 362 | 336 | 352 | 361 | 345 | 328 | 2084 | |||||||
42. | Beetz | Erwin jun. | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 351 | 348 | 346 | 337 | 343 | 355 | 2080 | |||||||
43. | Schäfer | Klaus | SGi | Jagstzell II | 1 | 334 | 354 | 346 | 354 | 347 | 345 | 2080 | |||||||
44. | Strobel | Stefan | SV | Dirgenheim II | 1 | 345 | 355 | 335 | 355 | 340 | 344 | 2074 | |||||||
45. | Schmidt | Rainer | SGes | Aalen I | 1 | 358 | 337 | 343 | 350 | 333 | 349 | 2070 | |||||||
46. | Bosch | Alexandra | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 349 | 328 | 355 | 346 | 326 | 351 | 2055 | |||||||
47. | Rieger | Konrad | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 319 | 358 | 339 | 349 | 345 | 345 | 2055 | |||||||
48. | Schuh | Alexander | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 343 | 348 | 332 | 348 | 342 | 338 | 2051 | |||||||
49. | Malon | Leonhard | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 341 | 342 | 342 | 351 | 334 | 337 | 2047 | |||||||
50. | Abele | Peter | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 339 | 336 | 350 | 343 | 327 | 340 | 2035 | |||||||
51. | Meyer | Reinhold | SV | Neresheim II | 1 | 350 | 338 | 344 | 328 | 331 | 342 | 2033 | |||||||
52. | Lichtmaneker | Michael | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 345 | 343 | 331 | 327 | 346 | 338 | 2030 | |||||||
53. | Beerhalter | Andreas | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 323 | 342 | 344 | 332 | 342 | 346 | 2029 | |||||||
54. | Wurstner | Alfred | JQS | Walxheim III | 1 | 345 | 336 | 332 | 341 | 330 | 339 | 2023 | |||||||
55. | Schäfer | Christian | JQS | Walxheim III | 1 | 332 | 330 | 344 | 336 | 350 | 330 | 2022 | |||||||
56. | Zäuner | Michael | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 290 | 336 | 344 | 339 | 353 | 359 | 2021 | |||||||
57. | Pflanz | Dietmar | JQS | Walxheim III | 1 | 347 | 331 | 345 | 327 | 333 | 336 | 2019 | |||||||
58. | Häfele | Jürgen | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 346 | 342 | 335 | 343 | 330 | 319 | 2015 | |||||||
59. | Hahn | Stefan | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 321 | 351 | 336 | 342 | 333 | 330 | 2013 | |||||||
60. | Häfele | Michael | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 345 | 336 | 322 | 327 | 348 | 334 | 2012 | |||||||
61. | Oechsle | Marius | SV | Neresheim II | 1 | 341 | 324 | 332 | 340 | 339 | 333 | 2009 | |||||||
62. | Traub | Hubert | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 323 | 311 | 338 | 344 | 342 | 343 | 2001 | |||||||
63. | Rudzok | Nikolai | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 334 | 342 | 330 | 324 | 326 | 342 | 1998 | |||||||
64. | Holzinger | Lothar | SV | Dirgenheim II | 1 | 340 | 318 | 329 | 346 | 344 | 319 | 1996 | |||||||
65. | Hahn | Jörg | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 323 | 337 | 343 | 337 | 329 | 319 | 1988 | |||||||
66. | Matscheko | Andrea | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 345 | 335 | 332 | 336 | 308 | 325 | 1981 | |||||||
67. | Mößner | Joachim | SV | Laubach II | 1 | 314 | 306 | 330 | 343 | 337 | 349 | 1979 | |||||||
68. | Holzinger | Matthias | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 338 | 348 | 331 | 315 | 324 | 320 | 1976 | |||||||
69. | Kurz | Michael | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 333 | 355 | 323 | 327 | 309 | 328 | 1975 | |||||||
70. | Satzenhofer | Gerhard | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 312 | 345 | 328 | 324 | 337 | 328 | 1974 | |||||||
71. | Mayer | Tobias | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 326 | 325 | 313 | 320 | 319 | 350 | 1953 | |||||||
72. | Majer | Rolf | SGi | Ellwangen I | 1 | 309 | 314 | 346 | 332 | 319 | 330 | 1950 | |||||||
73. | Rief | Martin | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 328 | 325 | 323 | 309 | 315 | 333 | 1933 | |||||||
74. | Schmidle | Matthias | JQS | Walxheim III | 1 | 320 | 339 | 316 | 310 | 320 | 328 | 1933 | |||||||
75. | Graf | Stefan | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 316 | 336 | 323 | 321 | 308 | 316 | 1920 | |||||||
76. | Schlosser | Tanja | SGi | Jagstzell II | 1 | 325 | 333 | 298 | 306 | 324 | 332 | 1918 | |||||||
77. | Kupfer | Maria | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 323 | 322 | 305 | 312 | 313 | 334 | 1909 | |||||||
78. | Rupp | Michael | JQS | Walxheim III | 1 | 309 | 291 | 316 | 326 | 329 | 324 | 1895 | |||||||
79. | Boos | Klaus | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 308 | 313 | 292 | 337 | 318 | 326 | 1894 | |||||||
80. | Schlosser | Ines | SGi | Jagstzell II | 1 | 315 | 320 | 308 | 306 | 310 | 330 | 1889 | |||||||
81. | Bosch | Sebastian | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 320 | 318 | 306 | 314 | 315 | 307 | 1880 | |||||||
82. | Burger | Alfred | SV | Neresheim II | 1 | 320 | 307 | 310 | 319 | 318 | 306 | 1880 | |||||||
83. | Jerger | Marco | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 301 | 309 | 328 | 312 | 276 | 345 | 1871 | |||||||
84. | Jerg | Reinhold | SGi | Oberkochen I | 1 | 298 | 326 | 317 | 316 | 310 | 300 | 1867 | |||||||
85. | Langer | Nicolas | SB | Bopfingen I | 1 | 301 | 311 | 331 | 275 | 327 | 306 | 1851 | |||||||
86. | Eisemann | Michael | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 313 | 301 | 301 | 305 | 286 | 296 | 1802 | |||||||
87. | Hopfauf | Rainer | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 360 | 358 | 361 | 0 | 359 | 362 | 1800 | |||||||
88. | Seibold | Verena | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 365 | 357 | 368 | 359 | 349 | 0 | 1798 | |||||||
89. | Thum | Thomas | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 290 | 305 | 300 | 289 | 302 | 295 | 1781 | |||||||
90. | Moser | Michaela | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 0 | 363 | 360 | 356 | 341 | 351 | 1771 | |||||||
91. | Mahler | Erich | SGes | Aalen I | 1 | 0 | 361 | 358 | 347 | 356 | 348 | 1770 | |||||||
92. | Reichert | Marion | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 358 | 359 | 365 | 0 | 334 | 353 | 1769 | |||||||
93. | Weber | Stefanie | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 0 | 350 | 357 | 359 | 345 | 357 | 1768 | |||||||
94. | Feile | Peter | SGi | Ellwangen I | 1 | 340 | 353 | 0 | 362 | 354 | 358 | 1767 | |||||||
95. | Hirschbolz | Josef | SV | Neresheim II | 1 | 345 | 0 | 350 | 351 | 358 | 359 | 1763 | |||||||
96. | Glorian | Robin | SB | Bopfingen I | 1 | 365 | 363 | 343 | 0 | 332 | 358 | 1761 | |||||||
97. | Wittwer | Roland | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 332 | 338 | 329 | 76 | 321 | 347 | 1743 | |||||||
98. | Mayer | Christine | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 262 | 282 | 305 | 291 | 279 | 320 | 1739 | |||||||
99. | Borhauer | Jürgen | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 357 | 344 | 358 | 340 | 340 | 0 | 1739 | |||||||
100. | Arndt | Jngo | SGi | Oberkochen I | 1 | 347 | 342 | 341 | 354 | 0 | 354 | 1738 | |||||||
101. | Fojtik | Martin | SGi | Oberkochen I | 1 | 355 | 343 | 349 | 334 | 0 | 350 | 1731 | |||||||
102. | Ladenburger | Peter | JQS | Walxheim III | 1 | 0 | 351 | 342 | 337 | 340 | 356 | 1726 | |||||||
103. | Langer | Christopher | SB | Bopfingen I | 1 | 353 | 333 | 329 | 349 | 358 | 0 | 1722 | |||||||
104. | Weber | Thomas | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 334 | 339 | 356 | 0 | 337 | 354 | 1720 | |||||||
105. | Fürst | Horst | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 341 | 0 | 349 | 324 | 346 | 348 | 1708 | |||||||
106. | Weiß | Clemens | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 347 | 346 | 326 | 339 | 0 | 327 | 1685 | |||||||
107. | Eberling | Franz | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 0 | 329 | 330 | 339 | 339 | 347 | 1684 | |||||||
108. | Pflanz | Annika | JQS | Walxheim III | 1 | AK | 259 | 283 | 294 | 262 | 292 | 294 | 1684 | ||||||
109. | Raab | Maximilian | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 343 | 340 | 0 | 316 | 345 | 331 | 1675 | |||||||
110. | Jerger | Rudolf | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 341 | 327 | 341 | 326 | 331 | 0 | 1666 | |||||||
111. | Kornienko | Julia | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 0 | 327 | 327 | 334 | 343 | 326 | 1657 | |||||||
112. | Neukamm | Willhelm | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 332 | 326 | 0 | 335 | 335 | 328 | 1656 | |||||||
113. | Schill | Franziska | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 342 | 335 | 0 | 335 | 336 | 308 | 1656 | |||||||
114. | Schneider | Benjamin | SV | Dirgenheim II | 1 | 0 | 320 | 327 | 321 | 334 | 347 | 1649 | |||||||
115. | Straub | Patrick | SV | Buch V | 1 | 351 | 0 | 336 | 332 | 306 | 315 | 1640 | |||||||
116. | Ziegelbauer | Bernd | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 326 | 318 | 0 | 331 | 323 | 338 | 1636 | |||||||
117. | Hutter | Nicole | SV | Neresheim II | 1 | 328 | 327 | 332 | 318 | 324 | 0 | 1629 | |||||||
118. | Schlipf | Gangolf | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 325 | 327 | 320 | 333 | 318 | 0 | 1623 | |||||||
119. | Grimminger | Manuel | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 323 | 316 | 0 | 337 | 300 | 330 | 1606 | |||||||
120. | Schöffer | Otto | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 325 | 321 | 303 | 307 | 0 | 328 | 1584 | |||||||
121. | Hassler | Julian | SV | Laubach II | 1 | 0 | 317 | 328 | 279 | 330 | 320 | 1574 | |||||||
122. | Rief | Birgit | SV | Buch V | 1 | 369 | 353 | 0 | 374 | 355 | 0 | 1451 | |||||||
123. | Widmann | Ulf | SV | Laubach II | 1 | 0 | 347 | 357 | 361 | 362 | 0 | 1427 | |||||||
124. | Jakl | Kevin | SV | Dirgenheim II | 1 | 354 | 347 | 353 | 0 | 362 | 0 | 1416 | |||||||
125. | Wiedmann | Florian | SGi | Jagstzell II | 1 | 336 | 339 | 0 | 343 | 0 | 362 | 1380 | |||||||
126. | Vaas | Diana | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 334 | 339 | 0 | 340 | 341 | 0 | 1354 | |||||||
127. | Taglieber | Klaus - Josef | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 323 | 328 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 330 | 1313 | |||||||
128. | Hönle | Emanuel | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | AK | 0 | 0 | 325 | 305 | 319 | 320 | 1269 | ||||||
129. | Hirth | Manuel | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | AK | 279 | 0 | 0 | 310 | 299 | 304 | 1192 | ||||||
130. | Faul | Thomas | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 344 | 0 | 343 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 1035 | |||||||
131. | Waibel | Tobias | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 335 | 0 | 341 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 1012 | |||||||
132. | Rief | Katrin | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 0 | 324 | 332 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 986 | |||||||
133. | Harsch | Herrmann | SV | Laubach II | 1 | 326 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 315 | 947 | |||||||
134. | Zeller | Markus | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | AK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 341 | ||||||