LG Rundenwettkampf 2007 / 2008 Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | |||||||||||||||||
SCHÜTZENKREIS AALEN / MITTELSCHWABEN 2006 / 07 | 1.Du. | 2.Du. | 3.Du. | 4.Du. | 5.Du. | 6.Du. | Gesamt | ||||||||||
Gru | Ring. | Ring. | Ring. | Ring. | Ring. | Ring. | Ringe | ||||||||||
1. | Kurz | Hannah | SK | Aalen- Neßlau III | 1 | 375 | 380 | 377 | 375 | 383 | 366 | 2256 | |||||
2. | Fürst | Louis | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 371 | 379 | 376 | 372 | 381 | 373 | 2252 | |||||
3. | Holzinger | Edmund | SK | Aalen- Neßlau III | 1 | 366 | 369 | 363 | 372 | 374 | 375 | 2219 | |||||
4. | Mergner | Matthias | SV | Essingen I | 1 | 373 | 370 | 373 | 377 | 361 | 362 | 2216 | |||||
5. | Rathgeb | Manuel | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 365 | 366 | 366 | 368 | 361 | 371 | 2197 | |||||
6. | Schoch | Susanne | SV | Buch V | 1 | 367 | 366 | 374 | 364 | 361 | 363 | 2195 | |||||
7. | Neuberger | Holger | SV | Wört I | 1 | 371 | 356 | 360 | 362 | 370 | 363 | 2182 | |||||
8. | Lindenmeier | Holger | SV | Wört I | 1 | 360 | 362 | 366 | 365 | 360 | 365 | 2178 | |||||
9. | Ebert | Matthias | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 357 | 374 | 368 | 360 | 359 | 360 | 2178 | |||||
10. | Raab | Benjamin | SV | Wört I | 1 | 361 | 358 | 360 | 360 | 366 | 371 | 2176 | |||||
11. | Weiß | Gerhard | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 359 | 353 | 366 | 362 | 370 | 362 | 2172 | |||||
12. | Schulze | Eleonore | SGes | Aalen I | 1 | 359 | 361 | 350 | 356 | 373 | 362 | 2161 | |||||
13. | Erhardt | Monika | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 373 | 353 | 363 | 356 | 356 | 356 | 2157 | |||||
14. | Müller | Markus | SGes | Aalen I | 1 | 360 | 361 | 361 | 359 | 357 | 356 | 2154 | |||||
15. | Borhauer | Jürgen | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 358 | 345 | 359 | 364 | 358 | 367 | 2151 | |||||
16. | Hauber | German | SV | Wört I | 1 | 344 | 358 | 359 | 359 | 360 | 368 | 2148 | |||||
17. | Seibold | Verena | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 367 | 359 | 357 | 339 | 366 | 355 | 2143 | |||||
18. | Muhs | Daniela | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 345 | 349 | 353 | 366 | 363 | 364 | 2140 | |||||
19. | Fürst | Natalie | SV | Buch V | 1 | 347 | 360 | 349 | 363 | 355 | 362 | 2136 | |||||
20. | Kuhn | Thomas | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 355 | 354 | 345 | 357 | 358 | 362 | 2131 | |||||
21. | Kurz | Martin | SK | Aalen- Neßlau III | 1 | 348 | 356 | 366 | 354 | 356 | 349 | 2129 | |||||
22. | Rief | Patrick | SV | Buch V | 1 | 355 | 362 | 339 | 364 | 362 | 347 | 2129 | |||||
23. | Matscheko | Erwin | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 360 | 361 | 364 | 354 | 355 | 334 | 2128 | |||||
24. | Schmidt | Michael | SB | Bopfingen I | 1 | 348 | 340 | 350 | 366 | 354 | 369 | 2127 | |||||
25. | Glorian | Philipp | SB | Bopfingen I | 1 | 330 | 370 | 336 | 359 | 366 | 366 | 2127 | |||||
26. | Deis | Martin jun. | SV | Buch V | 1 | 358 | 362 | 356 | 355 | 346 | 349 | 2126 | |||||
27. | Rathgeb | Christine | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 356 | 354 | 360 | 349 | 360 | 346 | 2125 | |||||
28. | Kellner | Karl-Heinz | RSV | Ebnat I | 1 | 354 | 367 | 350 | 352 | 349 | 351 | 2123 | |||||
29. | Reichert | Marion | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 344 | 358 | 350 | 356 | 358 | 355 | 2121 | |||||
30. | Glorian | Robin | SB | Bopfingen I | 1 | 355 | 340 | 355 | 357 | 363 | 351 | 2121 | |||||
31. | Steinacker | Anton | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 344 | 352 | 364 | 348 | 357 | 354 | 2119 | |||||
32. | Doubek | Ralf | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 354 | 354 | 355 | 359 | 342 | 353 | 2117 | |||||
33. | Strobel | Rudi | SV | Dirgenheim II | 1 | 351 | 356 | 347 | 353 | 361 | 349 | 2117 | |||||
34. | Schaupp | Dietmar | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 368 | 358 | 348 | 353 | 349 | 338 | 2114 | |||||
35. | Schaupp | Kornelius | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 354 | 353 | 365 | 356 | 352 | 333 | 2113 | |||||
36. | Rauch | Roland | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 351 | 346 | 356 | 353 | 360 | 346 | 2112 | |||||
37. | Seckler | Alfred | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 346 | 353 | 352 | 352 | 350 | 356 | 2109 | |||||
38. | Birk | Siegfried | SV | Buch VII | 1 | 348 | 342 | 364 | 358 | 352 | 345 | 2109 | |||||
39. | Pompe | Peter | RSV | Ebnat I | 1 | 357 | 358 | 355 | 350 | 359 | 330 | 2109 | |||||
40. | Langer | Christopher | SB | Bopfingen I | 1 | 341 | 354 | 353 | 350 | 357 | 353 | 2108 | |||||
41. | Wagner | Jochen | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 353 | 352 | 340 | 349 | 345 | 363 | 2102 | |||||
42. | Köppel | Markus | SV | Buch V | 1 | 346 | 349 | 356 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 2101 | |||||
43. | Wiedmann | Dieter | SK | Aalen- Neßlau III | 1 | 348 | 352 | 347 | 347 | 356 | 349 | 2099 | |||||
44. | Mahler | Erich | SGes | Aalen I | 1 | 330 | 359 | 344 | 363 | 350 | 352 | 2098 | |||||
45. | Weber | Thomas | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen V | 1 | 352 | 348 | 350 | 356 | 348 | 341 | 2095 | |||||
46. | Weber | Georg | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen V | 1 | 352 | 343 | 350 | 345 | 344 | 355 | 2089 | |||||
47. | Korella | Sandra | SV | Wört I | 1 | 338 | 355 | 338 | 347 | 356 | 353 | 2087 | |||||
48. | Matscheko | Andrea | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 337 | 353 | 353 | 344 | 346 | 351 | 2084 | |||||
49. | Strobel | Christian | SV | Dirgenheim II | 1 | 339 | 352 | 319 | 359 | 353 | 360 | 2082 | |||||
50. | Rohrlack | Sven | SB | Bopfingen I | 1 | 353 | 347 | 333 | 356 | 353 | 340 | 2082 | |||||
51. | Brenner | Thomas | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 340 | 339 | 343 | 356 | 357 | 346 | 2081 | |||||
52. | Mayer | Karl | SV | Buch VII | 1 | 349 | 334 | 338 | 357 | 347 | 346 | 2071 | |||||
53. | Kurz | Tanja | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 344 | 353 | 338 | 342 | 345 | 348 | 2070 | |||||
54. | Schneider | Benjamin | SV | Dirgenheim II | 1 | 337 | 350 | 343 | 339 | 355 | 345 | 2069 | |||||
55. | Bosch | Oskar | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 349 | 353 | 346 | 346 | 335 | 338 | 2067 | |||||
56. | Beetz | Erwin jun. | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 354 | 352 | 342 | 353 | 335 | 331 | 2067 | |||||
57. | Schuh | Alexander | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 340 | 331 | 357 | 352 | 357 | 328 | 2065 | |||||
58. | Beerhalter | Andreas | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 351 | 341 | 360 | 336 | 345 | 331 | 2064 | |||||
59. | Strobel | Stefan | SV | Dirgenheim II | 1 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 324 | 346 | 336 | 2062 | |||||
60. | Lindenmeier | Bernhardt | SV | Wört I | 1 | 344 | 338 | 338 | 344 | 346 | 350 | 2060 | |||||
61. | Sanwald | Günter | SK | Aalen- Neßlau III | 1 | 345 | 341 | 355 | 328 | 343 | 347 | 2059 | |||||
62. | Schmidt | Rainer | SGes | Aalen I | 1 | 339 | 346 | 333 | 345 | 341 | 342 | 2046 | |||||
63. | Holzinger | Lothar | SV | Dirgenheim II | 1 | 344 | 333 | 355 | 360 | 329 | 323 | 2044 | |||||
64. | Abele | Peter | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 325 | 345 | 344 | 336 | 337 | 354 | 2041 | |||||
65. | Pendelin | Corina | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 350 | 337 | 342 | 339 | 322 | 349 | 2039 | |||||
66. | Schill | Franziska | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 334 | 342 | 347 | 340 | 341 | 331 | 2035 | |||||
67. | Rieger | Konrad | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 339 | 354 | 341 | 294 | 359 | 344 | 2031 | |||||
68. | Deis | Martin | SV | Buch V | 1 | 325 | 326 | 346 | 351 | 348 | 335 | 2031 | |||||
69. | Winter | Steffen | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 344 | 332 | 338 | 336 | 328 | 352 | 2030 | |||||
70. | Lichtmaneker | Michael | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 346 | 337 | 325 | 349 | 328 | 344 | 2029 | |||||
71. | Häfele | Michael | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 330 | 343 | 350 | 342 | 339 | 321 | 2025 | |||||
72. | Vaas | Diana | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 318 | 357 | 338 | 353 | 352 | 307 | 2025 | |||||
73. | Weiß | Clemens | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 350 | 323 | 329 | 341 | 332 | 344 | 2019 | |||||
74. | Häfele | Jürgen | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 345 | 328 | 341 | 323 | 344 | 338 | 2019 | |||||
75. | Graf | Stefan | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 345 | 335 | 344 | 315 | 349 | 329 | 2017 | |||||
76. | Traub | Hubert | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 331 | 339 | 338 | 333 | 343 | 330 | 2014 | |||||
77. | Hahn | Stefan | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 335 | 342 | 333 | 339 | 338 | 327 | 2014 | |||||
78. | Hoschek | Andreas | SV | Essingen I | 1 | 321 | 344 | 350 | 346 | 339 | 310 | 2010 | |||||
79. | Prosinecki | Davor | RSV | Ebnat I | 1 | 335 | 326 | 324 | 332 | 334 | 345 | 1996 | |||||
80. | Boos | Klaus | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 334 | 339 | 331 | 332 | 321 | 338 | 1995 | |||||
81. | Kurz | Michael | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 345 | 323 | 335 | 337 | 328 | 324 | 1992 | |||||
82. | Wendel | Manfred | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen V | 1 | 319 | 318 | 339 | 337 | 333 | 338 | 1984 | |||||
83. | Holzinger | Matthias | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 347 | 309 | 346 | 332 | 333 | 313 | 1980 | |||||
84. | Rief | Karl | SV | Buch VII | 1 | 334 | 309 | 337 | 337 | 329 | 324 | 1970 | |||||
85. | Ziegelbauer | Bernd | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 320 | 330 | 334 | 334 | 339 | 313 | 1970 | |||||
86. | Hölbing | Mario | RSV | Ebnat I | 1 | 320 | 311 | 328 | 345 | 336 | 327 | 1967 | |||||
87. | Jerger | Rudolf | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 324 | 348 | 322 | 327 | 315 | 330 | 1966 | |||||
88. | Hahn | Herbert | SV | Buch VII | 1 | 332 | 317 | 301 | 339 | 315 | 322 | 1926 | |||||
89. | Sedita | Nikolai | SV | Essingen I | 1 | 326 | 318 | 327 | 315 | 319 | 320 | 1925 | |||||
90. | Höll | Markus | SV | Wört I | 1 | 312 | 317 | 319 | 338 | 313 | 313 | 1912 | |||||
91. | Zimmermann | Daniel | SV | Essingen I | 1 | 315 | 301 | 317 | 317 | 338 | 300 | 1888 | |||||
92. | Hahn | Jörg | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 291 | 317 | 300 | 305 | 340 | 315 | 1868 | |||||
93. | Eisemann | Michael | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 306 | 310 | 286 | 290 | 311 | 329 | 1832 | |||||
94. | Zoehphel | Stefan | RSV | Ebnat I | 1 | 289 | 304 | 319 | 299 | 320 | 292 | 1823 | |||||
95. | Nazarenus | Askold | SGes | Aalen I | 1 | 305 | 282 | 309 | 321 | 295 | 295 | 1807 | |||||
96. | Wiedenhöfer | Stephan | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 0 | 350 | 355 | 365 | 355 | 357 | 1782 | |||||
97. | Paulik | Stefan | RSV | Ebnat I | 1 | 307 | 298 | 275 | 298 | 288 | 291 | 1757 | |||||
98. | Rief | Martin | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 294 | 300 | 216 | 303 | 322 | 319 | 1754 | |||||
99. | Fehlinger | Hariolf | SK | Aalen- Neßlau III | 1 | 349 | 346 | 0 | 340 | 352 | 352 | 1739 | |||||
100. | Malon | Leonhard | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 318 | 349 | 348 | 0 | 360 | 363 | 1738 | |||||
101. | Moser | Michaela | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 330 | 351 | 349 | 0 | 357 | 346 | 1733 | |||||
102. | Weber | Stefanie | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 0 | 351 | 348 | 341 | 334 | 354 | 1728 | |||||
103. | Bühler | Christoph | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen V | 1 | 320 | 308 | 283 | 267 | 260 | 282 | 1720 | |||||
104. | Kornienko | Julia | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 341 | 325 | 0 | 323 | 335 | 362 | 1686 | |||||
105. | Rief | Katrin | SV | Buch VI | 1 | 342 | 334 | 343 | 342 | 0 | 323 | 1684 | |||||
106. | Hegele | Albert | SK | Aalen- Neßlau III | 1 | 341 | 326 | 329 | 328 | 0 | 344 | 1668 | |||||
107. | Schlipf | Gangolf | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 325 | 338 | 0 | 333 | 321 | 328 | 1645 | |||||
108. | Taglieber | Klaus | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen III | 1 | 342 | 323 | 333 | 0 | 324 | 319 | 1641 | |||||
109. | Kupfer | Maria | SK | Ellenberg I | 1 | 328 | 328 | 314 | 323 | 324 | 0 | 1617 | |||||
110. | Bosch | Alexandra | SV | Tannhausen I | 1 | 0 | 310 | 292 | 305 | 336 | 334 | 1577 | |||||
111. | Wezstein | Simon | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 0 | 316 | 306 | 332 | 319 | 299 | 1572 | |||||
112. | Fuchs | Paul | SV | Buch VII | 1 | 308 | 308 | 0 | 305 | 303 | 282 | 1506 | |||||
113. | Hopfauf | Rainer | SB | Bopfingen II | 1 | 359 | 366 | 0 | 361 | 0 | 367 | 1453 | |||||
114. | Ludwig | Dominik | SV | Essingen I | 1 | 270 | 287 | 308 | 288 | 299 | 0 | 1452 | |||||
115. | Bühler | Caroline | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen V | 1 | 315 | 0 | 279 | 296 | 286 | 275 | 1451 | |||||
116. | Breuer | Elke | JQS | Walxheim II | 1 | 369 | 360 | 355 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 1441 | |||||
117. | Straub | Patrick | SV | Buch V | 1 | AK | 290 | 268 | 0 | 286 | 270 | 319 | 1433 | ||||
118. | Rief | Birgit | SV | Buch V | 1 | 347 | 0 | 347 | 366 | 0 | 338 | 1398 | |||||
119. | Fürst | Horst | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 345 | 0 | 340 | 0 | 353 | 358 | 1396 | |||||
120. | Gierke | Martin | SGes | Aalen I | 1 | 329 | 0 | 344 | 324 | 343 | 0 | 1340 | |||||
121. | Ernst | Michael | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen IV | 1 | 335 | 329 | 0 | 330 | 0 | 316 | 1310 | |||||
122. | Häberle | Lisa | SV | Essingen I | 1 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 327 | 323 | 331 | 1299 | |||||
123. | Grimminger | Manuel | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | AK | 330 | 323 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 309 | 1257 | ||||
124. | Weber | Franz | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen V | 1 | 0 | 287 | 298 | 309 | 0 | 298 | 1192 | |||||
125. | Migl | Raphael | SV | Buch VI | 1 | AK | 254 | 0 | 282 | 0 | 303 | 285 | 1124 | ||||
126. | Mayle | Markus | SV | Buch VII | 1 | 0 | 0 | 339 | 0 | 345 | 343 | 1027 | |||||
127. | Waibel | Tobias | SK | Weiler-Dalkingen V | 1 | 0 | 0 | 345 | 331 | 0 | 350 | 1026 | |||||
128. | Janouschek | Maximilian | SV | Essingen I | 1 | AK | 0 | 247 | 254 | 236 | 256 | 0 | 993 | ||||
129. | Gauß | Florian | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 328 | 322 | 0 | 980 | |||||
130. | Mettmann | Günter | SK | Aalen- Neßlau III | 1 | AK | 0 | 327 | 321 | 323 | 0 | 0 | 971 | ||||
131. | Straub | Helmut | SV | Buch VII | 1 | 0 | 319 | 319 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 947 | |||||
132. | Raab | Maximilian | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | AK | 0 | 309 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 318 | 936 | ||||
133. | Lutz | Matthias | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 347 | 0 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 690 | |||||
134. | Eberling | Franz | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 0 | 341 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 673 | |||||
135. | Langer | Nikolas | SB | Bopfingen I | 1 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 329 | 621 | |||||
136. | Mayer | Tobias | SV | Buch VII | 1 | AK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 317 | 594 | ||||
137. | Winter | Christian | SV | Utzmemmingen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 354 | 354 | |||||
138. | Zeller | Markus | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 353 | |||||
139. | Bux | Wolfgang | TSV | Hüttlingen III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 345 | 0 | 345 | |||||
140. | Seidenfuß | Markus | SV | Westhausen I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 307 | |||||